STEAM Sare: Participantes

Centros educativos y entidades participantes en las actividades de STEAM Sare en el curso 23-24

CENTROS EDUCATIVOS

Entidad Territorio
ALBIZ ESKOLA PUBLIKOA Bizkaia
ALDAPETA MARIA IKASTETXEA Gipuzkoa
ALMEN IKASTOLA (Arizmendi) Gipuzkoa
ANDER DEUNA IKASTOLA SCOOP Bizkaia
ANDOAINGO AITA LARRAMENDI IKASTOLA KOOP Gipuzkoa
ANOETAKO HERRI IKASTOLA Gipuzkoa
ARESKETA IKASTOLA S.COOP. Araba
ARRASATE INSTITUTUA Gipuzkoa
ARTXANDAPE IKASTOLA Bizkaia
ASOCIACIÓN TECNOCLUB ELBURGO PARA LA PROMOCIÓN DE LA CIENCIA Y LA TECNOLOGÍA Araba
ASSA IKASTOLA Araba
ASTI-LEKU IKASTOLA Bizkaia
AVELLANEDA IKASTETXEA Bizkaia
AXULAR LIZEOA KOOPERATIBA ELKARTEA Gipuzkoa
AYALDE Bizkaia
AYUNTAMIENTO DE BILBAO Bizkaia
BEGOÑAZPI IKASTOLA Bizkaia
BERA KRUZ IKASTOLA Bizkaia
BERRIO-OTXOA IKASTETXEA Bizkaia
BIHOTZ GAZTEA IKASTOLA Bizkaia
C.F. SOMORROSTRO Bizkaia
CEIP AIETE HLHI Gipuzkoa
CEIP ALTZA – S. J. C. HLHI Gipuzkoa
CEIP AMARA-BERRI HLHI Gipuzkoa
CEIP ANAITASUNA IKASTOLA HLHI Gipuzkoa
CEIP DEUSTO HLHI Bizkaia
CEIP DIVINO MAESTRO-MARÍA DE MAEZTU HLHI Araba
CEIP EGAPE IKASTOLA HLHI Gipuzkoa
CEIP GABRIEL ARESTI HLHI Bizkaia
CEIP GABRIEL CELAYA HLHI Bizkaia
CEIP GOIKO-LANDA HLHI Bizkaia
CEIP IBAI IKASTOLA HLHI Gipuzkoa
CEIP INDAUTXUKO ESKOLA HLHI Bizkaia
CEIP JUAN M. SÁNCHEZ MARCOS HLHI Bizkaia
CEIP LANGILE IKASTOLA HLHI Gipuzkoa
CEIP LARRABETZU HLHI Bizkaia
CEIP LUIS BRIÑAS-SANTUTXU HLHI Bizkaia
CEIP MENDIA HLHI Bizkaia
CEIP MUJIKA HLHI Bizkaia
CEIP PLENTZIA HLHI Bizkaia
CEIP SAN IGNACIO HLHI GETXO Bizkaia
CEIP SAN INAZIO/SAN IGNACIO HLHI Bizkaia
CEIP SERANTES HLHI Bizkaia
CEIP SOFÍA TARAMONA HLHI Bizkaia
CEIP SRA. VDA. DE EPALZA HLHI Bizkaia
CEIP TOKI EDER IKASTOLA HLHI Araba
CEIP TXOMIN ARESTI HLHI Bizkaia
CEIP UNAMUNZAGA HLHI Araba
CEIP URIBARRI HLHI Bizkaia
CEIP URKITZA HLHI Bizkaia
CEIP VIRGEN DE ORO HLHI Araba
CEIP ZABALGANA HLHI Araba
CEIP ZALDUPE HLHI Bizkaia
CEIP ZELAIETA HLHI Bizkaia
CEIP ZURBARAN HLHI Bizkaia
CENTRO FORMATIVO OTXARKOAGA Bizkaia
CENTRO SAN LUIS Bizkaia
COLEGIO ÁNGELES CUSTODIOS Bizkaia
COLEGIO AZKORRI Bizkaia
COLEGIO BASAURI IKASTETXEA Bizkaia
COLEGIO CALASANCIO Bizkaia
COLEGIO DE SANTA MARÍA VITORIA-GASTEIZ Araba
COLEGIO EL AVE MARIA Bizkaia
COLEGIO EL REGATO Bizkaia
COLEGIO EL SALVADOR – MARISTAK BILBAO Bizkaia
COLEGIO ESCLAVAS SC FATIMA BILBAO Bizkaia
COLEGIO GAZTELUETA Bizkaia
COLEGIO IRLANDESAS LEIOA (CPEIPS B.V. MARÍA HLBHIP) Bizkaia
COLEGIO MERCEDARIAS LEIOA Bizkaia
COLEGIO NTRA. SRA. DE LA MERCED Bizkaia
COLEGIO PATRONATO SANTA EULALIA IKASTETXEA Bizkaia
COLEGIO PRESENTACIÓN DE MARÍA VITORIA Araba
COLEGIO SAN JOSE DE CALASANZ Bizkaia
COLEGIO SAN JOSE-CARMELITAS (CPEIPS SAN JOSE HLBHIP) Bizkaia
COLEGIO SAN PEDRO APOSTOL Bizkaia
COLEGIO SAN PELAYO IKASTETXEA Bizkaia
COLEGIO SAN VIATOR DE VITORIA IKASTETXEA Araba
COLEGIO SANTA MARIA DE LA PROVIDENCIA-ALDATZE Gipuzkoa
COLEGIO URDANETA Bizkaia
COLEGIO VISTA ALEGRE Bizkaia
COLEGIO VIZCAYA Bizkaia
COLEGIO ZABALBURU IKASTETXEA Bizkaia
CPI DEUSTUKO IKASTOLA IPI Bizkaia
CPI JUAN B. EGUZKITZA MEABE IPI Bizkaia
CPI MENDIALDEA IPI Araba
CPI PAGASARRIBIDE IPI Bizkaia
CPI SANSOMENDI IPI Araba
DEUTSCHE SCHULE Gipuzkoa
EGIBIDE Araba
EKINTZA Gipuzkoa
ELGOIBAR IKASTOLA Gipuzkoa
ELKAR HEZI IKASTETXEA Gipuzkoa
FLEMING HERRI ESKOLA Gipuzkoa
IES ALTZA BHI Gipuzkoa
IES ANITURRI BHI Araba
IES ANTIGUA-LUBERRI BHI Gipuzkoa
IES ATEGORRI BHI Bizkaia
IES BALLONTI BHI Bizkaia
IES BARRUTIALDE BHI Bizkaia
IES BOTIKAZAR BHI Bizkaia
IES EGUZKITZA BHI Gipuzkoa
IES EKIALDEA BHI Araba
IES ELEXALDE BHI Bizkaia
IES ELGOIBAR BHI Gipuzkoa
IES ETXEBARRI BHI Bizkaia
IES FRANCISCO DE VITORIA BHI Araba
IES GABRIEL ARESTI BHI Bizkaia
IES GERNIKA BHI Bizkaia
IES JOSE MIGUEL BARANDIARAN BHI Bizkaia
IES JUAN ANTONIO ZUNZUNEGUI BHI Bizkaia
IES KOLDO MITXELENA BHI VITORIA Araba
IES LIZARDI BHI Gipuzkoa
IES LOS HERRÁN BHI Araba
IES LUIS BRIÑAS-SANTUTXU BHI Bizkaia
IES MENDEBALDEA BHI Araba
IES MIGUEL DE UNAMUNO BHI VITORIA Araba
IES MINAS BHI Bizkaia
IES MURGIA BHI Araba
IES MUTRIKU BHI Gipuzkoa
IES ORIARTE BHI Gipuzkoa
IES ORIXE BHI Gipuzkoa
IES SAN ADRIAN BHI Bizkaia
IES SORALUZE BHI Gipuzkoa
IES TALAIA BHI Gipuzkoa
IES TXINGUDI BHI Gipuzkoa
IES URIBARRI BHI Bizkaia
IES URIBE-KOSTA BHI Bizkaia
IES URRITXE BHI Bizkaia
IKASTOLA LARRAMENDI Bizkaia
IRUNGO LA SALLE Gipuzkoa
ITXAROPENA IKASTOLA Bizkaia
JADO IKASTETXEA Bizkaia
JESUITAK INDAUTXU Bizkaia
JESUITINAS BILBAO COLEGIO LA INMACULADA Bizkaia
JESUS MARIA IKASTETXEA Bizkaia
KANTAURI INSTITUTOA Bizkaia
KARMENGO AMA IKASTETXEA Bizkaia
KIRIKIÑO IKASTOLA Bizkaia
LA SALLE BERROZPE – FUNDACIÓN LEGARRA ETXEBESTE Gipuzkoa
LA SALLE SAN JOSE IKASTETXEA BEASAIN Gipuzkoa
LASKORAIN IKASTOLA Gipuzkoa
LAUAXETA IKASTOLA Bizkaia
LAURO IKASTOLA Bizkaia
LEA ARTIBAI IKASTETXEA Bizkaia
MADRE DE DIOS IKASTETXEA Bizkaia
MARÍA REINA ESKOLA Gipuzkoa
NAZARET ZENTROA Gipuzkoa
NCLIC Araba
OLABIDE IKASTOLA Araba
POLITEKNIKA IKASTEGIA TXORIERRI Bizkaia
SAGRADO CORAZON IKASTETXEA BERMEO Bizkaia
SAGRADO CORAZÓN IKASTETXEA REKALDE Bizkaia
SALESIANOS DEUSTO Bizkaia
SAN FELIX IKASTOLA Bizkaia
SAN FIDEL IKASTOLA Bizkaia
SAN FRANCISCO JAVIER IKASTETXEA Bizkaia
SAN JUAN BAUTISTA IKASTETXEA Bizkaia
SAN NIKOLAS IKASTOLA Bizkaia
SANTA MARIA DEL SOCORRO-MERTZEDE IKASTETXEA Bizkaia
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA IKASTOLA Gipuzkoa
TXORIERRI INSTITUTUA (Derio BHI) Bizkaia
UDARREGI IKASTOLA Gipuzkoa
URRETXINDORRA IKASTOLA Bizkaia
ZUBI ZAHARRA IKASTOLA Bizkaia
ZUMAIENA IKASTETXEA Gipuzkoa

ENTIDADES COLABORADORAS

Entidad Territorio
Aernnova Aerospace S.A. Araba
AICE / IZEA Bizkaia
Alberdi Mekanizatuak Lanak S.L. Gipuzkoa
Armeria Eskola Elkartea Gipuzkoa
ARTECHE Bizkaia
AVS Gipuzkoa
AYUNTAMIENTO DE BILBAO Bizkaia
AZTI Bizkaia
BCAM Bizkaia
CIC energiGUNE Araba
CIE Automotive Bizkaia
CIKATEK Bizkaia
Cikautxo, S. Coop. Gipuzkoa
Danobat Group Gipuzkoa
DIPC Gipuzkoa
Dominion Bizkaia
Domusa Teknik Gipuzkoa
Egile Gipuzkoa
EIKA S.Coop. Gipuzkoa
Ekintza Lantegia Gipuzkoa
Elhuyar Fundazioa Gipuzkoa
Fundación Euskaltel Bizkaia
Fundación GAIKER Bizkaia
Fundación Telefónica-Campus 42 Urduliz Bizkaia
Gestamp Bizkaia
GETRONICS Bizkaia
HEGAN Bizkaia
Hetel Bizkaia
Iberdrola Bizkaia
Ibermática Fundazioa Bizkaia
IDEKO Bizkaia
Ikaslan Araba Araba
IKASLAN BIZKAIA Bizkaia
Ikaslan Gipuzkoa Gipuzkoa
IKERGUNE Gipuzkoa
Ikerlan Gipuzkoa
IMH Campus Gipuzkoa
INETUM Euskadi
Integra Tecnologías Bizkaia
Iraurgi Berritzen Gipuzkoa
IRIZAR Gipuzkoa
ITP Aero Bizkaia
Itsas Museoa Bizkaia
Lea Artibai Fundazioa Bizkaia
Leartiker S.Coop Bizkaia
MAIER S.COOP. Bizkaia
Mercedes Araba
MGEP Gipuzkoa
NEIKER Bizkaia/
Araba
NTT DATA Bizkaia
Orona EIC Gipuzkoa
Ortovás Médica Bizkaia
Petronor Bizkaia
Pixel Sistemas Gipuzkoa
Sener Bizkaia
Sidenor Gipuzkoa
Tecnalia CAV
TECNUN Gipuzkoa
TEKNIKER Gipuzkoa
Universidad de Deusto Bizkaia
UPV/ EHU Bizkaia
Vicinay Marine Bizkaia
Viewnext Bizkaia
Virtualware Bizkaia
ZUCCHETTI SOFTWARE SPAIN, S.L.U. Bizkaia
ZUNIBAL Bizkaia